Platz | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuklinski, Fabian | 94 | VfL Eintracht Hannover | Männer | 1 | 00:11:08.77 |
2 | Krüger, Carsten | 84 | LAC Olympia SS Berlin | M35 | 1 | 00:11:11.80 |
3 | Hampel, Lars | 71 | Eintracht Hildesheim | M45 | 1 | 00:12:08.93 |
4 | Matthesius, Paul | 04 | TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team | MJ U18 | 1 | 00:12:20.96 |
5 | Giese, Tom | 02 | wirklich gar keiner (ehrlich) | MJ U20 | 1 | 00:12:32.82 |
6 | Heinrich, Michel | 04 | Bothfeld | MJ U18 | 2 | 00:12:36.90 |
7 | Zettlitz, Jordan | 03 | TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team | MJ U18 | 3 | 00:13:12.81 |
8 | Diekmann, Andreas | 85 | ohne Verein | M35 | 2 | 00:13:15.01 |
9 | Wendt, Ulrike | 84 | Hannover 96 | W35 | 1 | 00:13:19.01 |
10 | Iburg, Stefan | 70 | Eintracht Hildesheim | M50 | 1 | 00:13:26.32 |
11 | Richter, Kevin | 92 | MTV Groß Denkte AsseRunner | Männer | 2 | 00:13:29.18 |
12 | Sauermann, Harald | 80 | ohne Verein | M40 | 1 | 00:13:46.56 |
13 | Kemper, Elisabeth | 82 | TSV Kirchdorf | W35 | 2 | 00:13:52.36 |
14 | Piepereit, Andreas | 88 | ohne Verein | M30 | 1 | 00:14:04.53 |
15 | Evers, Karsten | 71 | MTV Isenbültol | M45 | 2 | 00:14:10.03 |
16 | Vockensohn, Tim | 91 | ohne Verein | Männer | 3 | 00:14:16.16 |
17 | Pape, Oliver | 67 | Garbsener SC | M50 | 2 | 00:14:17.11 |
18 | Schlicht, Tara | 00 | TuS Bothfeld | Frauen | 1 | 00:14:20.27 |
19 | Peest, Christina | 86 | LC Freising | W30 | 1 | 00:14:30.85 |
20 | Heinrich, Ronja | 01 | TuS Bothfeld | WJ U20 | 1 | 00:14:48.38 |
21 | Theuerkauf , Romina | 88 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | W30 | 2 | 00:14:57.60 |
22 | Winkelhake, Volker | 72 | Tour-Biene Volksdorf | M45 | 3 | 00:15:13.02 |
23 | Selinger, Andreas | 78 | TÜV Nord BSG Hannover | M40 | 2 | 00:15:28.71 |
24 | Korte, Karsten | 71 | UK-Team | M45 | 4 | 00:15:29.93 |
25 | Battermann , Karoline | 02 | SpVg Laatzen | WJ U20 | 2 | 00:15:43.53 |
26 | Schaaf, Lukas | 91 | ohne Verein | Männer | 4 | 00:15:51.31 |
27 | Dormann, Michael | 73 | ohne Verein | M45 | 5 | 00:16:12.15 |
28 | Schwarz, Alissa | 02 | Waspo 98 | WJ U20 | 3 | 00:16:19.31 |
29 | Engelhardt, Thurid | 04 | TUS Wunstorf | WJ U18 | 1 | 00:16:22.00 |
30 | Aaronson, Stefanie | 66 | Spvg. Nds. Döhren | W50 | 1 | 00:16:24.45 |
31 | Bartels, Konrad | 07 | TuS Bothfeld | MJ U14 | 1 | 00:16:28.84 |
32 | Meyer, Robert | 85 | ohne Verein | M35 | 3 | 00:16:36.70 |
33 | Maaßen, Olaf | 78 | ohne Verein | M40 | 3 | 00:16:42.01 |
34 | Meyn, Heiko | 74 | ohne Verein | M45 | 6 | 00:16:43.75 |
35 | Hogrefe, Thomas | 58 | LAC Langenhagen | M60 | 1 | 00:16:46.59 |
36 | Helberg, Jan | 84 | ohne Verein | M35 | 4 | 00:16:59.42 |
37 | Munsch, Alexander | 81 | ohne Verein | M35 | 5 | 00:17:00.36 |
38 | Wertheim , Norbert | 57 | Judo-Club Sakura e. V. Hannover | M60 | 2 | 00:17:10.17 |
39 | Jordan , Andre | 71 | ohne Verein | M45 | 7 | 00:17:15.47 |
40 | Bode, Sinje | 81 | TuS Bothfeld | W35 | 3 | 00:17:17.13 |
41 | Börgmann, Bettina | 69 | MTV Groß Denkte AsseRunner | W50 | 2 | 00:17:18.96 |
42 | Beyer, Daniela | 75 | Freie Schwimmer Hannover | W45 | 1 | 00:17:25.30 |
43 | Walz, Marc | 71 | Hannover Runners | M45 | 8 | 00:17:51.02 |
44 | Aßmann, Peter | 54 | LAC Langenhagen | M65 | 1 | 00:17:56.47 |
45 | Schulze , Dirk | 66 | ohne Verein | M50 | 3 | 00:18:06.11 |
46 | Dölling, Dieter | 53 | TV Lohnde | M65 | 2 | 00:18:15.92 |
47 | Pietsch, Sandra | 68 | ohne Verein | W50 | 3 | 00:18:40.67 |
48 | Schrage, Frank | 78 | ohne Verein | M40 | 4 | 00:18:41.66 |
49 | Salzmann, Rolf | 47 | Elan,Barsinghausen | M70 | 1 | 00:18:42.75 |
50 | Stelzer-Scholz, René | 84 | Dielenverwüstlichen | M35 | 6 | 00:18:54.97 |
51 | Schlimper, Manfred | 40 | Laufclub Burgwedel | M80 | 1 | 00:18:55.83 |
52 | Niedziella, Heiko | 66 | LAC Langenhagen | M50 | 4 | 00:19:12.07 |
53 | Nouraldin, Mousavi | 59 | ohne Verein | M60 | 3 | 00:19:14.18 |
54 | Ahrndt, Dirk | 69 | JC Sakura Hannover | M50 | 5 | 00:19:16.63 |
55 | Müller, Martina | 59 | SG Misburg | W60 | 1 | 00:19:20.68 |
56 | Munsch, Katharina | 83 | ohne Verein | W35 | 4 | 00:19:43.99 |
57 | Bruns-Aulich, Hilka | 70 | Quenn´s Running Team | W50 | 4 | 00:19:58.88 |
58 | Struck, Julia | 92 | ohne Verein | Frauen | 2 | 00:20:00.27 |
59 | Ludwig, Chris | 91 | ohne Verein | Männer | 5 | 00:20:01.30 |
60 | Endruweit, Bianca | 73 | GutsMuthsrennsteiglaufverein | W45 | 2 | 00:20:01.57 |
61 | Nülle, Kai-Oliver | 68 | Ich | M50 | 6 | 00:20:02.93 |
62 | Hartmann, Anita | 68 | Hannover | W50 | 5 | 00:20:07.10 |
63 | Dinter, Heike | 63 | ohne Verein | W55 | 1 | 00:20:08.44 |
64 | Klepka, Ines | 85 | ohne Verein | W35 | 5 | 00:20:11.18 |
65 | Winkelhake, Tanja | 73 | Tour-Biene Volksdorf | W45 | 3 | 00:20:20.13 |
66 | Kronemann, Andreas | 60 | Dets friends | M60 | 4 | 00:20:29.90 |
67 | Selinger, Daniela | 78 | TSV Rethen | W40 | 1 | 00:20:53.41 |
68 | Ahlbrecht, Christin | 92 | ohne Verein | Frauen | 3 | 00:21:31.29 |
69 | Eiba, Nadine | 88 | ohne Verein | W30 | 3 | 00:21:32.65 |
70 | Bengsch, Nadja | 83 | ohne Verein | W35 | 6 | 00:21:33.08 |
71 | Kobold, Simone | 75 | ohne Verein | W45 | 4 | 00:21:34.24 |
72 | Stechmann, Kathrin | 84 | ohne Verein | W35 | 7 | 00:21:40.79 |
73 | Steinbach, Mona | 70 | ohne Verein | W50 | 6 | 00:21:48.09 |
74 | Korte, Tina | 73 | UK-Team | W45 | 5 | 00:21:57.80 |
75 | Fuchs, Claudia | 83 | ohne Verein | W35 | 8 | 00:21:58.87 |
76 | Bengsch, Lara | 89 | ohne Verein | W30 | 4 | 00:22:09.93 |
77 | Schrage , Carolin | 75 | 1. WV Wunstorf LT | W45 | 6 | 00:22:31.91 |
78 | Matthies, Kai | 68 | Yachtclub Hagenburg | M50 | 7 | 00:22:58.62 |
79 | Koren, Mara | 07 | Hannover Runners | WJ U14 | 1 | 00:23:11.04 |
80 | Koren, Denise | 76 | Hannover Runners e.V. | W40 | 2 | 00:23:12.31 |
81 | Jordan , Julia | 82 | ohne Verein | W35 | 9 | 00:23:48.79 |
82 | Schulz, Bernd | 47 | Concordia Alvesrode | M70 | 2 | 00:27:40.68 |
83 | Kutzke , Anja | 69 | Trinkbecher für Trinkwasser | W50 | 7 | 00:27:47.91 |
84 | Fuhlenriede, Armin | 61 | Hannover Runners | M55 | 1 | 00:28:47.21 |